Sparkz – Gee Dem Style | Sierra Leone Music 2020 ?? | Music Sparks



Kossoh Tong Boy Rapper, signed to Deewills Entertainment.
PROD BY :LUCIANO’S BEATS
M&M BY : ABASS(????)

■ The song technically speaks on self-encouragement and empowerment…no matter the Condition or situation we all have got something to vibe about that will manifest our inner creativity or talent. So therefore Sparkz The KTB in this song expresses and demonstrates what he got that nobody else has.

⭕Salone Young Talent Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLOJnu7oDDMDJ3L338V4NvBLav2K1LstBw

⭕Salone Hip Hop Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLOJnu7oDDMDIjeixgqq-mabp4WZNobKFx

Full Profile Below
————
This channel aims to promote Sierra Leone Music, Sierra Leone Artists & Culture ????. Follow us on:

⭕INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/msparkssl
⭕FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/msparkssl
⭕AUDIOMACK: https://audiomack.com/artist/msparkssl
⭕SOUNDCLOUD: https://soundcloud.com/msparkssl
⭕The Youtube channel Homepage (Subscribe): https://www.youtube.com/channcel/UCUNUaa_A3nD7el9sAlVqS

Please Hit the Like ? button as it helps us to push Sierra Leone Music? and Don’t Forget to hit the Subscribe button for more Salone music ?. You can also press the ‘Bell’? next to the subscribe button to get a notification whenever we upload brand new sierra leone songs to our main playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLOJnu7oDDMDJID8yLF3pNXbxjoWLHGJ-p

Donate to us, to enable us to upload and continue to support Sierra Leone Music:
Cash App: cash.me/£MusicSparks
Paypal: Paypal.me/slmusic232

Thank you for your support and motivation. Sierra Leone Music is on the rise and we are all part of it.

#msparkssl #sierraleonemusic #salonemusic #sierraleonemusic2020
———————————–
If you would like your Music to be uploaded, or for any business inquiries please contact us on ⭕[email protected]/⭕ https://m.me/msparkssl

Copyright information:
MUSIC SPARKS ? does NOT own this song NOR the image(s) featured in this video. All rights belong to their rightful owner/owners in this case the Musician(s), Authorized Distributor(s), or Record Lable(s).
————————–
Powered By Music Sparks

Sparkz Profile
➖➖➖➖➖➖
Real Name: Idrissa Lamin Kamara
Stage Name: Sparkz
Nationality: Sierra Leone ??
Genres: Hip-Hop/Rap/Afrobeat.
Record Label: D Wills Entertainment
Motto: “Na me Na Sparks”
➖➖➖➖➖➖
?Some Songs Links
?I’m So Kossoh Town

? Ah Balance

? Ah dae Ya

? Kossoh Tong Boy

? Playlist
https://audiomack.com/artist/sparkzkossoh-tong-boy
➖➖➖➖➖➖
▪Brief Biography
Sparkz is an upcoming act that has been making waves in the music industry.
He’s being hailed By true fans of music because of the artistic lyrical skills that he exhibits.

He has been releasing several tracks, gaining popularity Nationwide.
Born on the 28th of January 1994 in Freetown.
Sparkz gained his early education at Dolbert international school and continued at Prince Of Wales kingtom and he’s a diploma holder in mass communication.

At a Younger Age, he was involved in a lot of Art activities in school and that’s where you can trace his “Poetry ” Skills, He’s been a music lover and he has so much to give to the industry. He’s one of the most talented lyricist in the new school world at this moment, he’s not only known for his multi-lyricism and stellar versatility but also known for producing imaginary brain expanding songs.

“Kossoh Tong Boy” is the acclaimed song that marked him as a prospective Sierra Leonean Entertainer and his following songs giving him more accolades.

Sparkz is currently Signed under D.Wills Entertainment
And he has a lot to give to his Fans.
➖➖➖➖➖➖
?Social Media Networks
Facebook: Idrisss Sparkz
Instagram: Idrisss Sparkz
Twitter: Idriss Sparkz

Hashtags: #NaMeNaSparkz #DemNorDeSee #DWillsEnt
➖➖➖➖➖➖
Powered by ©Music Sp?rks and Promoter Janu
[email protected]
Fb Page @msparkssl

source

error: eRadio is protected !!
×